Classmates Registered for the 60th Reunion

WE'RE COMING!  SEE YOU IN SEPTEMBER.

  NAME                            BEACH WELCOME     WCC DIN   GOLF    RRHS TOUR    CYC    

 

Manfred Berger  2   (Nancy)                      X                      X           X

Lynn Bittel  1                               X            X                     X           X

Ron Cansky  2  (Maryalys)            X            X                                  X

John Carey  2   (Diane)                 X            X                                 X

Jim Clark  1                                  X           X                                   X

Leigh Cooper Eastman  1             X           X                                   X

Jeff Dawson  2  (Linda)                 X           X                                   X

Roger DeBard  2   (Janet)             X           X

Barb Drusendahl Hildebrand 1    X           X                                    X

Ken Forbes  2   (Maria)                 X           X                                    X

Ted Freshwater  2  (Kathy)                        X                                    X

Jayne Gaines Schriver    1           X           X                                    X

Richard Gallagher      1                X           X                                    X

Jack Greenleaf  2   (Muriel)           X          X                                     X

Charlie Grossman   2   (Marie)      X          X                                     X

Bruce Hebert  2   (Camille)            X          X                                     X

Tom Hodgson  2   (Susan)             X          X          X                         X

John Hull  2   (Karen)                    X          X                          X         X

Tim Irvin   1                                 X           X            

Susan Kiefer Varlan   1                           X

Henry Klein  2   (Muriel)                X          X                          X         X

Bill Koenig  1                                X          X                                     X

Gerry Kuechle  2   (Peg)                X         X                            X       X

Dale Locke 1 (Linda's brother RRHS '56))                                          X

Linda Locke Abeler  1                         X           X                                              X

Bill Miller 2   (Gail)                         X         X

Melinda Morrison Lovell 2 (Frank) X        X                             X       X

Kent Nehoda  2   (Anne)                X         X                                      X

David Noonan  1                            X        X                                     X

Jack Onder  2   (Joan)                   X         X            X                        X

Dennis Paul 1                               X         X                             X       X

Jerilyn Payne Thornton  2 (sister) X         X                                      X

Judy Peate Johnson  2  (Tom)      X                  

Kerwin Purdum  1                        X            X

Ralph Rapphun  2   (Elizabeth)     X            X                            X       X

Barb Sims  1                                X            X                                      X

Carol Smith Evans  2   (David)     X            X                                      X

Bill Stewart  1                               X            X                           X        X

Judy Stofer Block  1                     X           X                            X        X

Suzanne Swope  1                        X           X                                     X

Bob Tarkany  2  (Penny)                 X

Bob Thomas  2   (Sparkie)             X          X                              X       X

Mal "Tuck" Tucker  2  (Betsy)        X          X           X                          X

Carol Waters Draeger  2 (Denny)  X          X                             X        X